CricGuru AI
← All series

CSA 4-Day Series Division 1 2026

Points table, fixtures and results

Standings

Season 2026

CSA 4-Day Series Division 1
#TeamPWLPtsNRR
1North West21037.10.00
2Titans21031.420.00
3Boland20026.180.00
4Warriors20019.540.00
5Lions20019.280.00
6Knights20111.560.00
7Western Province10090.00
8Dolphins1015.140.00