CricGuru AI
← All series

Caribbean Premier League 2026

Points table, fixtures and results

Standings

Season 2026

Caribbean Premier League
#TeamPWLPtsNRR
1Guyana Amazon Warriors108216+0.61
2Antigua and Barbuda Falcons106313+0.17
3Barbados Tridents106412-0.13
4Jamaica Kingsmen10468-0.09
5St Lucia Kings10468-0.89
6St Kitts and Nevis Patriots10367+0.25
7Trinbago Knight Riders10376-0.01