CricGuru AI
← All series

CSA Women Pro20 Series 2025

Points table, fixtures and results

Standings

Season 2025

CSA Women Pro20 Series
#TeamPWLPtsNRR
0Free State Women00000.00
1Lions Women108139+0.91
2Western Province Women108235+1.25
3Titans Women103520+0.36
4Dolphins Women104618-0.51
5North West Women103616-1.01
6South Western Districts Women10288-0.85