CricGuru AI
← All series

CSA Women Pro50 Series 2025

Points table, fixtures and results

Standings

Season 2025

CSA Women Pro50 Series
#TeamPWLPtsNRR
0Free State Women00000.00
1Lions Women105230+0.88
2Western Province Women105426+0.79
3Titans Women105326+0.14
4Dolphins Women105425-0.04
5South Western Districts Women104618-0.43
6North West Women102711-1.05