CricGuru AI
← All series

International League T20 2025

Points table, fixtures and results

Standings

Season 2025

International League T20
#TeamPWLPtsNRR
1Desert Vipers108216+0.44
2MI Emirates107314+0.68
3Dubai Capitals105510+0.58
4Abu Dhabi Knight Riders10468-0.56
5Gulf Giants10376-0.31
6Sharjah Warriors10376-0.81