CricGuru AI
← All series

Women's Super Smash 2025

Points table, fixtures and results

Standings

Season 2025

Women's Super Smash
#TeamPWLPtsNRR
1Wellington Women107233+0.89
2Northern Districts Women105328+0.70
3Auckland Women105425+0.32
4Central Districts Women105425-0.28
5Otago Women104522+0.25
6Canterbury Women10196-1.82