CricGuru AI
← All series

Women's Big Bash League 2025

Points table, fixtures and results

Standings

Season 2025

Women's Big Bash League
#TeamPWLPtsNRR
1Hobart Hurricanes Women107215+0.66
2Sydney Sixers Women106313-0.31
3Perth Scorchers Women106412-0.13
4Melbourne Stars Women105411+0.63
5Melbourne Renegades Women105510+0.12
6Adelaide Strikers Women10349+0.08
7Sydney Thunder Women10459-0.12
8Brisbane Heat Women10091-0.87