CricGuru AI
← All series

CWC Challenge League Group A 2024

Points table, fixtures and results · 2 matches

Standings

Season 2024

CWC Challenge League Group A
#TeamPWLPtsNRR
1Jersey1310221+1.94
2Kuwait159420+0.47
3Denmark146713-0.17
4Papua New Guinea145712-0.98
5Qatar144810-0.65
6Kenya14398-0.89

Fixtures

Matches in this competition

CWC Challenge League Group A · ODIRESULT
No live coverageView AI prediction →
CWC Challenge League Group A · ODIRESULT
Kuwait
123/0
21.3/50 ov, T:120
Kuwait won by 10 wickets (with 171 balls remaining)View AI prediction →